NombreEquipoTA
JOSUE ROJAS FERNANDEZ19 DE NOVIEMBRE3
AMILKAR VALDESPINOCLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE3
ENZO PIERO SEGURA GAETEATLÉTICO LO PRADO3
ROBERT LUIS CARVAJAL CELISATACAMA JR3
JOSMAR PALENCIAESTUDIANTES DE ZULIA3
SERGIO PEREZ ZAPATAATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE3
DIEGO IGNACIO PIZARRO VILLAVIVENCIOATACAMA JR2
CRISTOBAL ALONSO GUAJARDO POBLETEGRUPO 152
IGOR ANDRES QUILOBRAN DINAMARCAATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE2
LUIS ESTEBAN PEREZ MORENOATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE2
ANDRES HERNANDEZBUNKER2
LEONEL BENJAMIN DIAZ MANCILLAATACAMA JR2
DORIAN CAYUQUEO KOSSEN19 DE NOVIEMBRE2
DAVID LARACLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE2
LEANDRO PEREZCLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE2
RODRIGO HERRERA ZAÑARTUATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE2
FRANKLIN QUINTEROESTUDIANTES DE ZULIA2
LUISMA DELGADOCLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE2
RAFAEL ARIASCLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE2
WALTER ANDRES FUENTES CARESATLÉTICO LO PRADO2
LUIS URDANETAESTUDIANTES DE ZULIA2
NESTOR LOPEZESTUDIANTES DE ZULIA2
RODRIGO ALEJANDRO CIFUENTES CONTRERASATACAMA JR2
ANDY ALFONSO INOSTROZA REYESATLÉTICO LO PRADO1
ESTEBAN IGNACIO GUTIERREZ MOLLERATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE1
CARLOS EDUARDO ROMANESTUDIANTES DE ZULIA1
HECTOR FABIAN LOPEZ REYESATACAMA JR1
FELIPE IGNACIO ULLOA PINOATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE1
ABRAHAN GUERREROCLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE1
CARLOS URPINCLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE1
MIGUEL ALEJANDRO OBREQUE JAQUEATACAMA JR1
LUIS SEBASTIAN OLEA CESPEDESATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE1
PABLO ANDRES ROJAS VILLALOBOSATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE1
PABLO JEAN PIERRE GONZALEZ REBOLEDOATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE1
PEDRO IGNACIO ACUÑA ROJASATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE1
NICOLAS ROJASBARRIO FAMAE1
CHRISTOFER CONTRERAS PACHECOBARRIO FAMAE1
JOAQUIN GUTIERREZBARRIO FAMAE1
GILBERTH SILVACLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE1
DAVID FELIPE GUERRA CUESTAESTUDIANTES DE ZULIA1
GONZALO JAVIER ARCE LEONATLÉTICO LO PRADO1
JOAQUI N THOMAS PARAS VERAATLÉTICO LO PRADO1
ANDRES BEDOYABUNKER1
CARLOS YELAMOBUNKER1
RICHARD ARRAYBUNKER1
JUAN GUILLERMO VELIZ VEGAGRUPO 151
SEBASTIAN ANDRES GONZALEZGRUPO 151
CLAUDIO MATIAS GARCIA MOLINABARRIO FAMAE1
GABRIEL ANTONIO GONZALEZ CASTROBARRIO FAMAE1
MAXIMILIANO AARON MUÑOZ TORRESBARRIO FAMAE1
IGNACIO CAMILO SOTELO VARGASGRUPO 151
RENATO ESTEBAN ESPINOZA PALMAGRUPO 151
JOSEPH VILLAREALESTUDIANTES DE ZULIA1
DONOVAN CACERES PALMA19 DE NOVIEMBRE1
DYLAN MARINBUNKER1
MARCO FUENTEMAYORBUNKER1
RODRIGO ANDRES SALGADO PRADENASBARRIO FAMAE1
RONALD LUIS BASTARDO SUCREBARRIO FAMAE1
SEBASTIAN IGNACIO CARRASCO SILVAATLÉTICO LO PRADO1
GONZALO HERNAN NEIRA SOTOATLETICO FENIX1
ABIAM ISRAEL TAMBURRINI CUEVASBARRIO FAMAE1
BENJAMIN NICOLAS AEDO URRUTIAGRUPO 151
SEBASTIAN ISSAIAS VEJAR GUERREROGRUPO 151
YOHANDRIS SOLORZANOCLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE1
GONZALO VALENCIA PEREZATLETICO FENIX1
CAMILO CRUCES SILVA19 DE NOVIEMBRE1
MARCOS ORTIZ MALLEA19 DE NOVIEMBRE1
ISRAEL BENJAMIN PEREZ CARRASCOGRUPO 151
LEONARDO ARAUJOCLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE1
DIEGO MATIAS AEDO MILLANATLÉTICO LO PRADO1
ELIAS ALEJANDRO ALFARO LEFICURAATLÉTICO LO PRADO1
FERNANDO OCTAVIO WHITELEYATLÉTICO LO PRADO1
SEBASTIAN IGNACIO AGUIRRE RAMIREZATLÉTICO LO PRADO1
CLAUDIO FELIPE GALVEZ VILLEGASATACAMA JR1
FABIAN ANDRE FERNANDEZ NANCOATACAMA JR1
FELIPE ANDRES OYARCE DUARTEATACAMA JR1
CHRISTOPHER ARMANDO GONZALEZ JARAATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE1
LEANDRO MIGUEL SOLIS HERRERAATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE1
Abrir chat
Hola,
¿En qué podemos ayudarte?